jueves, 20 de septiembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Sudamericano U20

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Uruguay Under 205401105430184521286+512
2 Ecuador Under 2052121185212118411249+37
3 Venezuela Under 20521286211032110021+27
4 Argentina Under 20521269110020302134-37
5 Brazil Under 2051316630212300000006
6 Colombia Youth502329000000200206-72

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 R. AmaralUruguay Under 205311
2 B. CabezasEcuador Under 205302
3 Lautaro MartínezArgentina Under 205320
4 M. TorresArgentina Under 205410
5 P. EstupiñánEcuador Under 204103

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 Felipe VizeuBrazil Under 204211
7 J. CaicedoEcuador Under 203300
8 N. De La CruzUruguay Under 203102
9 N. SchiappacaseUruguay Under 203210
10 Y. SoteldoVenezuela Under 203012