jueves, 20 de septiembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Premier League

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Chelsea FC55001443300112330062+1015
2 Liverpool FC5500112330093220051+915
3 Manchester City FC5410143430174320163+1113
4 Watford FC5401105321084320164+512
5 AFC Bournemouth5311107220050320142+310
6 Tottenham Hotspur FC5302106312043320176+49
7 Arsenal FC5302109211054211031+19
8 Manchester United FC53028831114511003109
9 Wolverhampton Wanderers52215521014321013208
10 Everton FC513189210132210123-16
11 Leicester City FC520389210144210112-16
12 Crystal Palace FC520346210133310257-26
13 Southampton FC51226621012431024805
14 Brighton & Hove Albion FC512279302134202044-25
15 Fulham5113712201123201112-54
16 West Ham United FC5104511301204301225-63
17 Cardiff City502339200213301225-62
18 Huddersfield Town FC5023211300336301238-92
19 Newcastle United FC501448200215201127-41
20 Burnley FC5014310200204301216-71

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 E. HazardChelsea FC5302
2 R. LukakuManchester United FC4040
3 S. ManéLiverpool FC4220
4 A. MitrovićFulham FC4220
5 G. MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion FC4202

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 S. AgüeroManchester City FC3300
7 M. ArnautovićWest Ham United FC3021
8 RicharlisonEverton FC3120
9 R. FraserAFC Bournemouth3300
10 D. IngsSouthampton FC3021