lunes, 19 de noviembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Premier League

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Manchester City FC12102036577002748701156+3132
2 Liverpool FC129302356510141642094+1830
3 Chelsea FC1284027874301575410121+1928
4 Tottenham Hotspur FC1290320107421126532091+1027
5 Arsenal FC12732261564111265311149+1124
6 AFC Bournemouth126242116640210873131213+520
7 Watford FC12624171463211176303109+320
8 Manchester United FC1262420215311866303910-120
9 Everton FC125431915531188622276+419
10 Leicester City FC125251716622286622245+117
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers124441213622288613279-116
12 Brighton & Hove Albion FC124261318621387620469-514
13 West Ham United FC12336141872149146123611-412
14 Newcastle United FC122379154202547124615-69
15 Burnley FC12237122572056107115512-139
16 Crystal Palace FC122288177124286114413-98
17 Southampton FC121568215113610503235-138
18 Cardiff City1222811256042485023414-148
19 Huddersfield Town FC1214762251136135014211-167
20 Fulham1212911316024287016518-205

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 S. AgüeroManchester City FC8710
2 P. AubameyangArsenal FC7340
3 E. HazardChelsea FC7412
4 RicharlisonEverton FC6330
5 H. KaneTottenham Hotspur FC6132

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 S. ManéLiverpool FC6420
7 A. MartialManchester United FC6231
8 G. MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion FC6402
9 Mohamed SalahLiverpool FC6510
10 R. SterlingManchester City FC6510