sábado, 15 de diciembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones MLS - USA

Conferencia del Este

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 New York Red Bulls342257623317141236101710252825+2971
2 Atlanta United FC34216770441713223717178452623+2669
3 New York City FC341681059451712413610176382030+1456
4 DC United341491160501711424219174492335+1051
5 Columbus Crew341491143451711423221173591124-251
6 Philadelphia Union341551449501711243116172692135-150
7 Montreal Impact341441647531792629201732121637-646
8 New England Revolution3410111349551785428201724112035-641
9 Toronto FC341061859641782739291724112036-536
10 Chicago Fire3488184861176472825171792333-1332
11 Orlando City SC34842243741764728301720151544-3128

Conferencia del Oeste

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Sporting Kansas City34188865401711423013178363123+2562
2 Seattle Sounders FC341851152371711423824178361922+1559
3 Los Angeles FC34169968521710523417177283637+1657
4 FC Dallas34169952441710523219176472025+857
5 Portland Timbers34159105448179713215176382238+654
6 Real Salt Lake341471355581710253315175572937-349
7 LA Galaxy341391266641710163025174582435+248
8 Vancouver Whitecaps FC341381354671784537271733111734-1347
9 Houston Dynamo341081658581783636241725102234038
10 Minnesota United FC341132049711775532291724111231-2236
11 Colorado Rapids34871936631763824321723122232-2731
12 San Jose Earthquakes34492149711726927391712141946-2221

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 J. MartínezAtlanta United FC3515119
2 Z. IbrahimovićLA Galaxy221264
3 B. Wright-PhillipsNew York Red Bulls2010100
4 G. ZardesColumbus Crew201523
5 M. ManotasHouston Dynamo19982

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 I. PiattiMontreal Impact161024
7 D. KreilachReal Salt Lake151050
8 N. NikolićChicago Fire151023
9 David VillaNew York City FC15942
10 K. KamaraVancouver Whitecaps FC14743