jueves, 20 de septiembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones MLS - USA

Conferencia del Este

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Atlanta United FC28176559331411123110149232316+2657
2 New York Red Bulls2917575332151041319156452222+2156
3 New York City FC2914785138149322718145271827+1349
4 Columbus Crew2812883534149142515144372029+144
5 Philadelphia Union2812412404514842361714356816-540
6 Montreal Impact29123144146128222515142661825-539
7 DC United28981148481472522181532101631035
8 New England Revolution28810104143146442318142482030-234
9 Toronto FC2886145055146263025132381628-530
10 Chicago Fire2876154152155372524161692333-1127
11 Orlando City SC28731840661453625271420121539-2624

Conferencia del Oeste

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Sporting Kansas City28156754341510413319146352420+2051
2 FC Dallas2814864737159513016146351416+1050
3 Los Angeles FC2813875543149323014146263132+1247
4 Real Salt Lake29136104947149322411135351721+245
5 Seattle Sounders FC2713593728147612411145271832+944
6 Portland Timbers2812884140138142417154472535+144
7 Vancouver Whitecaps FC28117104654157353119143561729-840
8 LA Galaxy29108115459137242312143291628-538
9 Houston Dynamo2887134743146532822142391925+431
10 Minnesota United FC2893164055146442924131481624-1530
11 Colorado Rapids286616315315537222813139925-2224
12 San Jose Earthquakes28481642571425723321512121638-1520

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 J. MartínezAtlanta United FC2812106
2 B. Wright-PhillipsNew York Red Bulls191090
3 Z. IbrahimovićLA Galaxy171151
4 G. ZardesColumbus Crew151023
5 M. ManotasHouston Dynamo14761

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 N. NikolićChicago Fire141022
7 I. PiattiMontreal Impact13823
8 D. DwyerOrlando City SC12840
9 D. HoesenSan Jose Earthquakes12750
10 K. KamaraVancouver Whitecaps FC12633