martes, 25 de septiembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Liga Santander España

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 FC Barcelona5410165330071421165+1113
2 Real Madrid CF541012332101343201104+913
3 Deportivo Alavés531185220030320164+310
4 Real Club Celta de Vigo5221108320143220031+28
5 Club Atlético de Madrid522154312064211052+18
6 Girona FC522178312054211032-18
7 Sevilla FC5212106211021211010+47
8 Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol521254211021311133+17
9 Real Sociedad de Fútbol521277311122311161107
10 Getafe Club de Fútbol52124431114621013107
11 SD Eibar521256311135210144-17
12 Athletic Club Bilbao413076202011303033+16
13 Real Betis Balompié513135201123210122-26
14 Villarreal CF512223301213210111-15
15 Valencia CF504135201102202000-24
16 Levante UD51138113012510302124-34
17 Huesca5113613100112101022-74
18 Real Valladolid503235200202301224-23
19 Rayo Vallecano4103310200202201113-73
20 CD Leganés5014410200229300327-61

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 L. MessiFC Barcelona5500
2 C. StuaniGirona FC5230
3 Iago AspasReal Club Celta de Vigo4310
4 K. BenzemaReal Madrid CF4211
5 Roger MartíLevante UD4310

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 André SilvaSevilla FC4040
7 G. BaleReal Madrid CF3210
8 W. Ben YedderSevilla FC3030
9 O. DembéléFC Barcelona3120
10 Álex GallarSD Huesca3030