viernes, 22 de febrero de 2019

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Liga Santander España

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 FC Barcelona241662612313931391511731228+3854
2 Club Atlético de Madrid241383341712921207126242222+1747
3 Real Madrid CF241437412912813197124621410+1245
4 Sevilla FC241077382811731208125341613+1037
5 Getafe Club de Fútbol249963021136522415133821414+936
6 Deportivo Alavés241068252811641137124441416-336
7 Real Sociedad de Fútbol249783025136431715134361922+534
8 Real Betis Balompié249692730117041516113531012-333
9 Valencia CF24614424201155115913355916+432
10 SD Eibar247107333411614167134271221-131
11 Athletic Club Bilbao246126242813391148133461820-430
12 Levante UD2486103643124621212122641216-730
13 CD Leganés247892530124441412112541014-529
14 Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol2485112737134451918113261015-1029
15 Girona FC24699253411434172111317714-927
16 Real Valladolid2468101929133462027132381021-1026
17 Real Club Celta de Vigo2466123643132651617112271725-724
18 Villarreal CF2441192631113351013131571221-523
19 Rayo Vallecano246513274112255111811155919-1423
20 Huesca2446142340122461216122281124-1718

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 L. MessiFC Barcelona221183
2 L. SuárezFC Barcelona15663
3 C. StuaniGirona FC13553
4 CharlesSD Eibar12516
5 A. GriezmannClub Atlético de Madrid12543

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 W. Ben YedderSevilla FC11650
7 Iago AspasReal Club Celta de Vigo10820
8 K. BenzemaReal Madrid CF10451
9 Borja IglesiasReial Club Deportiu Espanyol10451
10 Willian JoséReal Sociedad de Fútbol9423