sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Liga Santander España

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 FC Barcelona12732341865101137412129+1624
2 Sevilla FC1272324145500816312159+1023
3 Club Atlético de Madrid1265116874212612631285+823
4 Deportivo Alavés127231712642084531186+523
5 Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol1263316106411103523053+621
6 Real Madrid CF126242016641195630398+420
7 Real Valladolid1245399631288623176017
8 Levante UD12525181972321310623155-117
9 Girona FC124531314522165623144-117
10 Real Sociedad de Fútbol124441514622244622287+116
11 Getafe Club de Fútbol124441110622279622256+116
12 Real Betis Balompié1244412157223811614155-316
13 SD Eibar12435121862134462131013-615
14 Real Club Celta de Vigo12354222062131014713389+214
15 Valencia CF122828961326105122910-114
16 Villarreal CF1225511136051456123410-211
17 Athletic Club Bilbao121741319503235604279-610
18 CD Leganés12246916603336511346-710
19 Rayo Vallecano121471425703410197115819-117
20 Huesca1213810255023267025311-156

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 L. MessiFC Barcelona9711
2 L. SuárezFC Barcelona9333
3 Iago AspasReal Club Celta de Vigo8620
4 C. StuaniGirona FC8431
5 Borja IglesiasReial Club Deportiu Espanyol7250

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 André SilvaSevilla FC7250
7 W. Ben YedderSevilla FC6330
8 M. GómezReal Club Celta de Vigo6330
9 Roger MartíLevante UD6411
10 K. BenzemaReal Madrid CF5221