martes, 13 de noviembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Liga Mx - México

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Cruz Azul FC161033241398101839621135+1133
2 Club América168622916963017694411510+1330
3 Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico168532818961219994321411+1029
4 Club Santos Laguna168532617952221994231415+929
5 CF Monterrey16835221875111488323910+427
6 CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León16754311874301559324810+1326
7 Deportivo Toluca FC168262720842217992431015+726
8 CA Monarcas Morelia1674523247412857232109-125
9 CF Pachuca16655251793421110823388+823
10 Querétaro FC166551820934211107223911-223
11 CD Guadalajara16556212173221077223610020
12 Puebla FC1654723307322131192251019-719
13 Club León1652917227322997214811-517
14 CF Lobos de la BUAP164481925723215139126918-616
15 Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente1644813249234697115718-1116
16 Club Necaxa16358192882068127106214-914
17 CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara16259102491359187025415-1411
18 CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz162410163671156117016818-2010

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 A. GignacCF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León141130
2 J. FurchClub Santos Laguna12651
3 V. GuzmánCF Pachuca9720
4 Camilo SanvezzoQuerétaro FC8422
5 F. JaraCF Pachuca8242

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 L. RamosCF Lobos de la BUAP8341
7 Jonathan RodríguezClub Santos Laguna8620
8 C. GonzalezPumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico7520
9 F. MoraPumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico7250
10 L. CavalliniPuebla FC6330