martes, 25 de septiembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Liga Mx - México

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Cruz Azul FC107211756600141632194+1223
2 Club América10622201164201245311106+920
3 Deportivo Toluca FC10613191364111136312108+619
4 Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico1053218106411137631266+818
5 Club Santos Laguna105321812633085622278+618
6 CF Monterrey105231313532084420266017
7 CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León104331494310103512244+515
8 Querétaro FC104331110530297412134+115
9 Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente10433910522177512268-115
10 CD Guadalajara104241413421196411268+114
11 CA Monarcas Morelia103431315521275511339-213
12 Puebla FC1041512164211425113310-413
13 CF Pachuca103341194211775113412+212
14 Club Necaxa103251416520375410315-211
15 Club León1031610154112346105412-510
16 CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz10226921511347402236-128
17 CF Lobos de la BUAP102177165113595014110-97
18 CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara100281165014065005612-152

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 J. FurchClub Santos Laguna7331
2 Camilo SanvezzoQuerétaro FC6321
3 V. DávilaClub Necaxa6222
4 A. GignacCF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León6600
5 Jonathan RodríguezClub Santos Laguna6510

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 O. PeraltaClub América5140
7 M. CaraglioCruz Azul FC4301
8 Elías HernándezCruz Azul FC4400
9 F. JaraCF Pachuca4121
10 F. MoraPumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico4040