martes, 25 de septiembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Descentralizado

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 FBC Melgar431093220080211040+610
2 CD Universidad San Martín de Porres422074220052110031+38
3 Club Sporting Cristal SAC4211114220041210154+77
4 Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso4211107220053210122+37
5 Club Alianza Lima321063211053210114+37
6 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal421124211031202022-27
7 Academia Deportiva Cantolao42027721104310100006
8 Ayacucho FC312031211032201145+25
9 CD Sport Huancayo41216621102120113405
10 Club Universitario de Deportes411257211010201123-24
11 Sport Boys Association311135110031201112-24
12 CD Unión Comercio410348210134201104-43
13 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional4103310202000200236-73
14 CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca403123201112200214-13
15 CD Comerciantes Unidos301224100112200214-21
16 CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz401326200218200214-41

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 E. HerreraClub Sporting Cristal SAC3217105
2 C. NeumannCD Sport Huancayo211083
3 G. CostaClub Sporting Cristal SAC191441
4 A. LobaCD Universidad San Martín de Porres17647
5 F. GonzálezAcademia Deportiva Cantolao16655

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 M. MontesAyacucho FC13823
7 T. EtchemaiteCD Sport Rosario de Huaraz13805
8 T. EtchemaiteFBC Melgar13805
9 B. CuestaFBC Melgar12642
10 W. MimbelaCD Unión Comercio12354