viernes, 21 de septiembre de 2018

Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Bundesliga

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 FC Bayern München330092220072211042+79
2 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund321072220062110030+57
3 VfL Wolfsburg321074220041110031+37
4 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach321052220031110021+37
5 Hertha BSC321052211043210133+37
6 1. FSV Mainz 05321042211043210133+27
7 SV Werder Bremen312043110031101011+15
8 FC Augsburg31114411001010101104
9 Fortuna Düsseldorf31114421013310101104
10 RB Leipzig311157202022101000-24
11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim310256101011201134-13
12 Eintracht Frankfurt310245101011201134-13
13 Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896302134101000201112-12
14 Nürnberg302123201135200224-12
15 SC Freiburg301248100112100113-41
16 VfB Stuttgart 1893301237100113200225-41
17 FC Schalke 04300326100102100114-40
18 Bayer 04 Leverkusen300328100103200215-60

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 O. DudaHertha BSC3030
2 S. HallerEintracht Frankfurt3021
3 Á. SzalaiTSG 1899 Hoffenheim3210
4 J. AugustinRB Leipzig2110
5 M. GómezVfB Stuttgart 18932020

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 J. GondorfSC Freiburg2200
7 R. LewandowskiFC Bayern München2011
8 T. MüllerFC Bayern München2110
9 A. RobbenFC Bayern München2200
10 A. Ujah1. FSV Mainz 052200